Players

Coaches

#1 Carson Wilder

Katy, TX

Major: Communication Studies

Classification: Senior

#2 Brody Watson

Georgetown, TX

Major: Economics

Classification: Junior

#3 Michael Paniagua

Houston, TX

Major: Chemical Engineering

Classification: Junior

#4 Austin Wargin

Dallas, TX

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Classification: Sophomore

#5 Kirby Cummings

#6 John Aucar

Tyler, TX

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Classification: Senior

*Captain

#8 Jace Keesee

Andrews, TX

Major: Kinesiology

Classification: Freshman

#9 Eric Menard

Katy, TX

Major: Kinesiology

Classification: Junior 

#10 Cutler Hassell

Amarillo, TX

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Classification: Junior  

#13 David Sacco

Houston, TX

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Classification: Freshman

#14 Reese Gregory

Woodlands, TX

Major: Business Management

Classification: Junior

#15 Caleb Hughes

Major: Kinesiology

Classification: Sophomore

#16 Thomas McPherson

Fort Collins, CO

Major: Environmental Soil and Water Science

Classification: Junior

#17 Austin Ficken

Austin, TX

Major: Accounting and Finance

Classification: Senior

#18 Colby O'Brien

Austin, TX

Major: Plant and Soil Sciences

Classification: Freshman

#19 Alexander Ficken

Austin, TX

Major: Geosciences

Classification: Freshman

#22 Grant Golder

Rio Rancho, NM

Major: Biology

Classification: Senior

#23 Kyle Henke

Austin, TX

Major: Business 

Classification: Junior

*Captain

#24 Maureen Oliva

San Antonio, TX

Major: Forensics Science

Classification: Grad Student

#26 Dylan Chbeir

San Antonio, TX

Major: Sport Management

Classification: Sophomore 

#27 Michael Welsh

Galveston, TX

Major: Business

Classification: Freshman

#35 Alex Brewster

Dallas, Tx

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Classification: Senior

*Captain

#32 Luke Sheppard

Colleyville, TX

Major: Chemical Engineering

Classification: Junior

#42 Brandt Schneider

Midland, TX

Major: Engineering

Classification: Junior

#44 JJ Ramzan

Wichita Falls, TX

Major: Chemistry

Classification: Senior 

*Vice President

#49 Michael Wode

Austin, TX

Major: Landscape Architecture

Classification: Senior

#50 Christian Lauzy

Austin, TX

Major: Finance

Classification: Sophomore 

#56 Jacob Garcia

San Antonio, Tx

Major: Wind Energy

Classification: Sophomore 

#64 Mason Davis

Major: Civil Engineering

Classification: Sophomore 

#66 Ryan Stomp

Ryan, TX

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Classification: Senior

*President

#69 Caleb Schnatz

Amarillo, Tx

Major: Business

Classification: Junior

#75 Christopher Setliff

Major:

Classification: Freshman

#78 Jace Drennan

Amarillo, TX

Major: Business management

Classification: Senior 

#88 Nick Beaulieu

Major: Biology

Classification: Freshman

#92 Benjamin Andrade

San Antonio, TX

Major: Psychology

Classification: Sophomore

#99 Nicole DiTolla

Scranton, PA

Major: Mass Communications

Classification: Grad Student

Please reload

Joel Clutton

Austin, TX

Head Coach 

Trey Keesee

Odessa, TX

Assistant Coach: Cutter Specialist 

Please reload